Cut Knife Elks Theatre

213 Broad Street,
Cut Knife, SK S0M 0N0

Unfavorite 1 person favorited this theater

Related Websites

Cut Knife Elks Theatre (Official)

Additional Info

Functions: Movies

Previous Names: Cut Knife Theatre

Phone Numbers: Box Office: 306.398.2231
Manager: 306.398.2231

Nearby Theaters

Cut Knife Elks Theatre

The Cut Knife Theatre is operated by volunteers. The population of Cut Knife is approximately 600 so finding an available seat in this theatre shouldn’t be too difficult.

Contributed by Lost Memory

Recent comments (view all 1 comments)

Texas2step
Texas2step on May 3, 2016 at 3:51 pm

This is now known as the Cut Knife Elks Theatre.

http://www.cutknifetheatre.com/

You must login before making a comment.

New Comment

Subscribe Want to be emailed when a new comment is posted about this theater?
Just login to your account and subscribe to this theater.